Year 7

Head of Year

Miss Cooper

Assistant to the head of year (Tonbridge)

Mrs Paddington

Assistant to the head of year (Sevenoaks)

Miss Stapaj

7A

Mr Russell

7B

Mr Simmons

7C

Mr Reeves

7D

Mr Cook

7E

Ms Ali

7F

Mr Misener

7G

Miss Grady

7H

Mrs Bowler

7I

Mrs Wilkhu

7J

Mrs Mercardier-Lucas & Miss Alexander

Year 8

Head of Year

Miss Cox

Assistant to the head of year (Tonbridge)

Mrs Paddington

Assistant to the head of year (Sevenoaks)

Miss Stapaj

8A

Mrs Taylor-Singfield & Mrs Ganguli

8B

Dr Coulbert & Mrs Longley

8C

Ms Lenton & Anna Cope

8D

Mr Sharpin

8E

Mrs Sherlock

8F

Mr Blinkhorn

8G

Miss Harvey

8H

Ms Cunnane

8I

Ms Reed & Mrs Holme

8J

Mr Toolan & Ms Morris

Year 9

Head of Year

Ms Hardman

Assistant to the head of year (Tonbridge)

Mrs Paddington

Assistant to the head of year (Sevenoaks)

Miss Stapaj

9A

Mrs Camporro-Fernandez

9B

Miss Proctor

9C

Ms Denny & Dr Michel

9D

Ms Foster & Ms Barrett

9E

Mrs Corneby

Mrs Girdlestone

9F

Mr Robinson and Dr Michel

9G

Mr Waldron

9H

Mr Cooper

9I

Ms Micallef

9J

Miss Gibson

Year 10

Head of Year

Mrs Johnson

Assistant to the head of year

Mrs Pring

10A

Mrs Cresswell & Mr Brunt

10B

Mrs Swaffer

10C

Mrs Creavin

10D

Mrs Booth

10E

Mrs Northcote

10F

Miss Bennett

10G

Mr Crowhurst

Mrs Armour

10H

Miss Watford & Miss Sabaris

Year 11

Head of Year

Mr Robertson

Assistant to the head of year

Mrs Pring

11Bl

Mrs Cross

11Gr

Mr Parr

11Or

Miss Sales & Miss Cook

11Pu

Mrs Murphy

11Re

Mr Walsh

11Ye

Mrs Duncombe-Jones

Year 12

Head of Sixth Form

Mrs Jones

Deputy Head of Sixth Form

Mrs Tinarwo

12A

Mr O’Sullivan

12B

Ms Philpott

12C

Mr Bettridge

12D

Miss O’Neill

12E

Mrs Jennings

12F

Mrs Gillett

12G

Mrs Tinarwo

Year 13

Head of Sixth Form

Mrs Jones

Deputy Head of Sixth Form

Mrs Tinarwo

13A

Mrs Smith & Mrs Wehrle

13B

Mr Welsh

13C

Mrs Pons

13D

Mrs O’Flynn

13E

Mrs Creak & Mrs Glendinning

13F

Mr Cartwright

13G

Mr Morgan & Mr Lee

13H

Mr Fidock